UNSERE HERREN 40

101 Schreck, Holger LK05

102 Brix, Marc LK06

103 Borgmann, Frank LK06

104 Kainer, Bernhard LK07

 

201 Klau, Gunnar LK07

202 Neubeck, Sebastian LK09

203 Pawlik, Christian LK09

204 Scheithauer, Peter LK09

301 Oberdörster, Marc LK10

302 Weber, Alexander LK10

303 Seidensticker, Peter LK12

304 Rathmann, Oliver LK13

305 Graf, Hendrik LK13

306 Hoß, Dirk LK14

307 Sieger, Sven Alexander LK14

 

308 Bosum, Kay-Thomas LK15

309 Stark, Thorsten LK16

310 Maniaci, Simone LK17

311 Reinecke, Arndt LK17

312 Nied, Marcus LK18

313 Zakowski, Robert LK19

314 Azurmendi, Inigo LK19

315 Papendick, Jörg LK20

316 Dietzmann, Kai LK21

317 Sarburg, Marc LK21

318 Lahn, Ingo LK22

319 Dr. Roshop, Axel LK22

320 Schiffl, Marc Oliver LK23

321 Köhler, Marc Oliver LK23

322 Richartz, Oliver LK23

323 Jacobs, Oliver LK23

324 Schyga, Arthur LK23

325 Haase, Steffen LK23

326 Bade, Stephan LK23

327 Strösser, Patrick LK23

328 Diehl, Joachim LK23

1. Mannschaft

Alexander Weber, Bernhard Kainer, Marc Brix

Marc Oberdörster, Sebastian Neubeck, Frank Borgmann

Meldung:

101 Brix, Marc LK06

102 Borgmann, Frank LK06

103 Kainer, Bernhard LK07

104 Neubeck, Sebastian LK08

105 Oberdörster, Marc LK09

106 Weber, Alexander LK09

2. Mannschaft

Peter Seidensticker, Jochen Hüfner, Thorsten Förster, Oliver Rathmann

Peter Scheithauer, Christian Pawlik

Meldung:

201 Scheithauer, Peter LK10

202 Seidensticker, Peter LK10

203 Pawlik, Christian LK11

204 Förster, Thorsten LK11

205 Hoß, Dirk LK12

206 Hüfner, Jochen LK13

207 Rathmann, Oliver LK13

3. Mannschaft

Guido Schwab, Kai Dietzmann, Marcus Nied, Kay-Thomas Bosum, Sven Sieger, Hendrik Graf

Meldung:

301 Graf, Hendrik LK13

302 Stark, Thorsten LK14

303 Sieger, Sven Alexander LK15

304 Maniaci, Simone LK17

305 Bosum, Kay-Thomas LK18

306 Reinecke, Arndt LK18

307 Nied, Marcus LK19

308 Schwab, Guido LK19

309 Dietzmann, Kai LK19

4. Mannschaft

Marc Oliver Köhler, Ingo Lahn, Vorname Name, Steffen Haase

Jörg Papendick, Oliver Richartz, Marc Oliver Schiffl

Meldung:

401 Zakowski, Robert LK19

402 Azurmendi, Inigo LK22

403 Papendick, Jörg LK21

404 Sarburg, Marc LK21

405 Schiffl, Marc Oliver LK23

406 Köhler, Marc Oliver LK23

407 Lahn, Ingo LK23

408 Huth, Markus LK23

409 Richartz, Oliver LK23

410 Jacobs, Oliver LK23

411 Schyga, Arthur LK23

412 Haase, Steffen LK23

413 Bade, Stephan LK23

414 Strösser, Patrick LK23

415 Diehl, Joachim LK23

416 Dr. Roshop, Axel LK22